Schedule
Jan187:00 PM
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT Polytechnic
Olds College
Jan196:00 PM
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Olds College
at SAIT Polytechnic
Jan196:00 PM
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
Olds College
at Lethbridge College
Jan197:00 PM
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
Olds College
at SAIT Polytechnic
Jan198:00 PM
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
Olds College
at Lethbridge College
Results
Jan138:00 PM
Men's Volleyball Final
3 Ambrose University
0 Olds College
25-19, 25-20, 25-19
Jan136:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Ambrose University
1 Olds College
25-16, 25-13, 24-26, 25-16
Jan133:00 PM
Men's Basketball Final
89 Medicine Hat College
79 Olds College
Jan131:00 PM
Women's Basketball Final
71 Medicine Hat College
74 Olds College
Jan128:00 PM
Men's Basketball Final
97 Medicine Hat College
67 Olds College
Standings
 
Conf Overall
Concordia University of Edmonton 9-5 9-5
St. Mary's University 1-8 1-8
GPRC 9-5 9-5
Keyano College 8-6 8-6
University of Alberta-Augustana 3-11 3-11
NAIT 9-5 9-5
Lethbridge College 4-5 4-5
SAIT Polytechnic 9-0 9-0
Ambrose University 6-4 6-4
Lakeland College 9-3 9-3
Red Deer College 5-4 5-4
Briercrest College 0-9 0-9
The King's University 1-13 1-13
Olds College 4-5 4-5
Medicine Hat College 8-2 8-2
 
Conf Overall
Red Deer College 2-7-1 2-7-1
GPRC 1-6-3 1-6-3
The King's University 3-5-2 3-5-2
Olds College 2-6-2 2-6-2
Lethbridge College 6-1-3 6-1-3
University of Alberta-Augustana 0-9-1 0-9-1
SAIT Polytechnic 8-1-1 8-1-1
NAIT 9-1 9-1
Concordia University of Edmonton 5-5 5-5
Keyano College 9-1 9-1
Lakeland College 1-7-2 1-7-2
Medicine Hat College 6-3-1 6-3-1
 
Conf Overall
Keyano College 9-5 9-5
Concordia University of Edmonton 9-5 9-5
Red Deer College 3-6 3-6
GPRC 2-12 2-12
The King's University 5-9 5-9
University of Alberta-Augustana 5-9 5-9
SAIT Polytechnic 8-1 8-1
Medicine Hat College 8-2 8-2
Briercrest College 3-6 3-6
Ambrose University 1-9 1-9
NAIT 9-5 9-5
Lethbridge College 4-5 4-5
Lakeland College 9-3 9-3
Olds College 5-4 5-4
St. Mary's University 5-4 5-4
 
Conf Overall
Olds College 4-12 4-12
SAIT Polytechnic 2-14 2-14
NAIT 12-3 12-3
MacEwan University 12-4 12-4
Red Deer College 9-6 9-6
 
Conf Overall
Lakeland College 0-10 0-10
SAIT Polytechnic 9-1 9-1
Keyano College 1-8-1 1-8-1
NAIT 9-1 9-1
Red Deer College 3-4-3 3-4-3
University of Alberta-Augustana 2-7-1 2-7-1
Concordia University of Edmonton 6-4 6-4
Lethbridge College 2-7-1 2-7-1
GPRC 9-1 9-1
Medicine Hat College 7-2-1 7-2-1
Olds College 6-3-1 6-3-1
The King's University 2-8 2-8
 
Conf Overall
Lethbridge College 9-5 9-5
GPRC 4-10 4-10
Lakeland College 14-0 14-0
Briercrest College 15-1 15-1
NAIT 11-5 11-5
Medicine Hat College 4-12 4-12
University of Alberta-Augustana 6-9 6-9
Ambrose University 9-7 9-7
Olds College 0-18 0-18
Red Deer College 13-3 13-3
Keyano College 3-12 3-12
The King's University 13-3 13-3
SAIT Polytechnic 6-10 6-10
Concordia University of Edmonton 2-14 2-14
 
Conf Overall
SAIT Polytechnic 14-2 14-2
Keyano College 13-2 13-2
NAIT 12-4 12-4
Briercrest College 11-5 11-5
Lethbridge College 9-5 9-5
Medicine Hat College 9-7 9-7
Red Deer College 9-7 9-7
Concordia University of Edmonton 8-8 8-8
The King's University 8-8 8-8
GPRC 5-9 5-9
University of Alberta-Augustana 4-11 4-11
Ambrose University 4-12 4-12
Lakeland College 3-11 3-11
Olds College 0-18 0-18

Twitter

Athlete Of The Week

Brittney ThibeauxWomen's Basketball
Landon MurphyMen's Badminton